This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Mobile Trade Melbourne

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Mobile Trade Melbourne
121 Rosslyn St, West Melbourne VIC 3003, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mobile Trade Melbourne is located in West Melbourne, Victoria. This business is working in the following industry: Mobile phone stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Mobile Trade Melbourne located?

Mobile Trade Melbourne is located at 121 Rosslyn St, West Melbourne VIC 3003, Australia.
Q2

What days are Mobile Trade Melbourne open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Mobile Trade Melbourne is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Mobile Trade Melbourne?

The website for Mobile Trade Melbourne is www.mobiletrade.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 3003

Businesses in 3003: 3,100
Population: 4,381
3003 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  16%
Industry:  16%
Other:  50%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  36%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  84%
4:  15%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Melbourne:  5%
Melbourne CBD:  6%
North Melbourne:  5%
West Melbourne:  74%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3003

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review