This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Moonlight Cinema

5.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Contact Information

Moonlight Cinema
283 Miller St
North Sydney, New South Wales, 2060
Get Directions
Yelp Page: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Moonlight Cinema is located in North Sydney, New South Wales.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Moonlight Cinema located?

Moonlight Cinema is located at 283 Miller St, North Sydney, New South Wales, 2060.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Moonlight Cinema?

There is no website listed for Moonlight Cinema, but you can find Moonlight Cinema on Yelp.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

283 Miller St North Sydney, New South Wales, 2060
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2060

Businesses in 2060: 12,883
Population: 16,288
2060 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  25%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  57%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  88%
4:  11%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

North Sydney:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2060

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive5.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.