This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Mt Eliza Optical

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Mt Eliza Optical
5 Davies Ave, Mount Eliza VIC 3930, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (03) 9775 2922
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mt Eliza Optical is located in Mount Eliza, Victoria. This business is working in the following industry: Opticians and eyewear.
Industry
Shopping »  Opticians and eyewear
Engaged in:
Opticians and eyewear
ISIC Codes
8690

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Mt Eliza Optical located?

Mt Eliza Optical is located at 5 Davies Ave, Mount Eliza VIC 3930, Australia.
Q2

What days are Mt Eliza Optical open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Mt Eliza Optical is open Tue–Thu 9:30–12 AM; Fri 9:30 AM–5:30 AM; closed Mon, Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Mt Eliza Optical?

The website for Mt Eliza Optical is www.meoptical.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 3930

Businesses in 3930: 2,476
Population: 19,167
3930 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Home Services:  15%
Medical:  14%
Professional Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Other:  33%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  73%
4:  27%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3930

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review