This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Muay Thai Cafe

Contact Information

Muay Thai Cafe
Shop G12/730/742 George St, Haymarket NSW 2000, Australia
Sydney, New South Wales, 2000
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Muay Thai Cafe is located in Sydney, New South Wales. This business is working in the following industry: Thai restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Thai restaurants
Engaged in:
Thai restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Muay Thai Cafe located?

Muay Thai Cafe is located at Shop G12/730/742 George St, Haymarket NSW 2000, Australia, Sydney, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are Muay Thai Cafe open?

Muay Thai Cafe is open Tue–Sun 12 PM–12 AM; closed Mon.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Muay Thai Cafe?

The website for Muay Thai Cafe is revu.website.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 26,491
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review