This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Now closed

Contact Information

Now closed
739 Somewhere
Sydney, New South Wales, 2000
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Now closed is located in Sydney, New South Wales.
Industry
Hotels & Travel
Engaged in:
Hotels
ISIC Codes
5510

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Now closed located?

Now closed is located at 739 Somewhere, Sydney, New South Wales, 2000.
Q2

What days are Now closed open?

Now closed is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Now closed?

There is no website listed for Now closed, but you can find Now closed on Facebook.
Q4

Does Now closed have somewhere to park?

Yes, Now closed has a parking lot available.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 76,423
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review