This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Now Mobiles

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Now Mobiles
k9/395 Hamilton Rd, Chermside QLD 4032, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (07) 3359 7795
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Now Mobiles is located in Chermside, Queensland. This business is working in the following industry: Mobile phone stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores, Telecommunications Service Provider, Electronics Repair Shop
ISIC Codes
474161109521

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Now Mobiles located?

Now Mobiles is located at k9/395 Hamilton Rd, Chermside QLD 4032, Australia.
Q2

What days are Now Mobiles open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Now Mobiles is open
Monday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Tuesday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Wednesday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Thursday:9 AM–9 PM
Friday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Saturday:9 AM–5 PM
Sunday:9 AM–4 PM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Now Mobiles?

There is no website listed for Now Mobiles, but you can find Now Mobiles on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 4032

Businesses in 4032: 3,473
Population: 17,042
4032 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Medical:  18%
Other:  53%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  85%
4:  14%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Chermside:  82%
Other:  18%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4032

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review