This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

O Chicken Norwest Marketown

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

O Chicken Norwest Marketown
13 Century Cct, Baulkham Hills NSW 2153, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

O Chicken Norwest Marketown is located in Baulkham Hills, New South Wales, and was founded in 7/24/22. This business is working in the following industry: Fast food restaurants.
Founded: 7/24/22
Australian Business Number: 21661200371
Industry
Restaurants »  Fast food restaurants
Engaged in:
Fast food restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is O Chicken Norwest Marketown located?

O Chicken Norwest Marketown is located at 13 Century Cct, Baulkham Hills NSW 2153, Australia.
Q2

What days are O Chicken Norwest Marketown open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
O Chicken Norwest Marketown is open Mon–Wed, Fri–Sun 9 AM–7 PM; Thu 9 AM–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for O Chicken Norwest Marketown?

The website for O Chicken Norwest Marketown is ochicken.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2153

Businesses in 2153: 11,453
Population: 58,392
2153 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Professional Services:  15%
Medical:  14%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  43%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  83%
4:  16%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2153

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review