This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Opal Bike Shed

Contact Information

Opal Bike Shed
24 Langston Pl, Epping NSW 2121, Australia
North Epping, New South Wales, 2121
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Opal Bike Shed is located in North Epping, New South Wales.
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Parking Lot for Bicycles
ISIC Codes
5221

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Opal Bike Shed located?

Opal Bike Shed is located at 24 Langston Pl, Epping NSW 2121, Australia, North Epping, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are Opal Bike Shed open?

Opal Bike Shed is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Opal Bike Shed?

The website for Opal Bike Shed is bikelocker.transport.nsw.gov.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2121

Businesses in 2121: 3,787
Population: 27,961
2121 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Professional Services:  15%
Medical:  15%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  45%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  80%
4:  18%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2121

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review