This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

PathWest Swan Districts Pathology Laboratory

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

PathWest Swan Districts Pathology Laboratory
3 Eveline Rd, Middle Swan WA 6056, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (08) 9347 5332
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

PathWest Swan Districts Pathology Laboratory is located in Middle Swan, Western Australia.
Industry
Medical »  Medical laboratories
Engaged in:
Diagnostic Center, Medical laboratories
ISIC Codes
8620, 8690

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is PathWest Swan Districts Pathology Laboratory located?

PathWest Swan Districts Pathology Laboratory is located at 3 Eveline Rd, Middle Swan WA 6056, Australia.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for PathWest Swan Districts Pathology Laboratory?

The website for PathWest Swan Districts Pathology Laboratory is www.pathwest.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3 Eveline Rd, Middle Swan WA 6056, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 6056

Businesses in 6056: 7,260
Population: 41,428
6056 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Industry:  14%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  54%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  39%
Very Expensive:  8%
Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  83%
4:  16%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Middle Swan:  6%
Midland:  49%
Midvale:  7%
Swan View:  6%
Other:  33%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 6056

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review