This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Peter Alexander Blacktown

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Peter Alexander Blacktown
Shop 3043/3044 Westpoint, 17 Patrick St, Blacktown NSW 2148, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 8607 1582
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing storesMen's clothing
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores, Men's clothing, Baby Clothing Store, Women's clothing, Plus Size Clothing Store
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Peter Alexander Blacktown located?

Peter Alexander Blacktown is located at Shop 3043/3044 Westpoint, 17 Patrick St, Blacktown NSW 2148, Australia, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are Peter Alexander Blacktown open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Peter Alexander Blacktown is open
Monday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Tuesday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Wednesday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Thursday:9 AM–9 PM
Friday:9 AM–5 PM
Saturday:9 AM–5 PM
Sunday:10 AM–5 PM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Peter Alexander Blacktown?

The website for Peter Alexander Blacktown is peteralexander.jgl.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2148

Businesses in 2148: 12,712
Population: 65,604
2148 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  15%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  66%
Moderate:  30%
Expensive:  2%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  85%
4:  14%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Blacktown:  94%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2148

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review