Piccolo Espresso & Wine Bar
4.2 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Piccolo Espresso & Wine Bar149 High St, Prahran VIC 3181, Australia
Get Directions Historical Phone: 0480 238 948
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Piccolo Espresso & Wine Bar is located in Prahran, Victoria. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants » Cafes; Bars, pubs and taverns
Engaged in:
Cafes, Bars, pubs and taverns, Coffee Shop
ISIC Codes
5610, 5630
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Piccolo Espresso & Wine Bar located?
Piccolo Espresso & Wine Bar is located at 149 High St, Prahran VIC 3181, Australia.Q2
What days are Piccolo Espresso & Wine Bar open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Piccolo Espresso & Wine Bar is open
| Monday: | 6:30 AM–10:30 PM |
| Tuesday: | 6:30 AM–4 PM |
| Wednesday: | 6:30 AM–10:30 PM |
| Thursday: | 6:30 AM–4 PM |
| Friday: | 6:30 AM–4 PM |
| Saturday: | 8–1 AM |
| Sunday: | Closed |
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Piccolo Espresso & Wine Bar?
The website for Piccolo Espresso & Wine Bar is
piccolo-wine-bar.edan.io.
Q4
Does Piccolo Espresso & Wine Bar have somewhere to park?
Yes, Piccolo Espresso & Wine Bar has street parking available. +Additional Businesses at this Address
149 High St, Prahran VIC 3181, Australia
+Businesses in Postal Code 3181
Businesses in 3181: 7,069
Population: 18,852
Categories
Professional Services: 12%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3181
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive4.2★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.