This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Pizza Religion Carnegie

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Pizza Religion Carnegie
129 Koornang Rd, Carnegie VIC 3163, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (03) 9571 1024
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Pizza.
Industry
Restaurants »  Pizza
Engaged in:
Pizza
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Pizza Religion Carnegie located?

Pizza Religion Carnegie is located at 129 Koornang Rd, Carnegie VIC 3163, Australia, Victoria (Australia).
Q2

What days are Pizza Religion Carnegie open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Pizza Religion Carnegie is open Tue–Sun 4–9 PM; closed Mon.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Pizza Religion Carnegie?

The website for Pizza Religion Carnegie is www.pizzareligion.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 3163

Businesses in 3163: 4,005
Population: 32,383
3163 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  11%
Industry:  10%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  36%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  78%
4:  21%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3163

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review