This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Polished Body and Skin

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Polished Body and Skin
80A Sydney Rd, Brunswick VIC 3056, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (03) 9017 0752
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Polished Body and Skin is located in Brunswick, Victoria.
Industry
Local Services »  Beauty salons
Engaged in:
Laser Hair Removal Service, Facial Spa, Beauty salons
ISIC Codes
96029609

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Polished Body and Skin located?

Polished Body and Skin is located at 80A Sydney Rd, Brunswick VIC 3056, Australia.
Q2

What days are Polished Body and Skin open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Polished Body and Skin is open
Monday:10 AM–8 PM
Tuesday:10 AM–8 PM
Wednesday:10 AM–8 PM
Thursday:10 AM–9 PM
Friday:10 AM–6:30 PM
Saturday:9 AM–6 PM
Sunday:Closed
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Polished Body and Skin?

The website for Polished Body and Skin is polishedbody.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

80A Sydney Rd, Brunswick VIC 3056, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3056

Businesses in 3056: 6,861
Population: 23,860
3056 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Other:  74%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  77%
4:  22%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3056

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review