This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Portraits & Kid's Murals

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Portraits & Kid's Murals
65 Shelton Cres, Noble Park North VIC 3174, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 0450 682 780
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Portraits & Kid's Murals is located in Noble Park, Victoria.
Industry
Entertainment
Engaged in:
Artist
ISIC Codes
9000

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Portraits & Kid's Murals located?

Portraits & Kid's Murals is located at 65 Shelton Cres, Noble Park North VIC 3174, Australia.
Q2

What days are Portraits & Kid's Murals open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Portraits & Kid's Murals is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–5 PM.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
plander.com.au
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

65 Shelton Cres, Noble Park North VIC 3174, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3174

Businesses in 3174: 3,992
Population: 39,336
3174 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Industry:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Medical:  11%
Other:  46%

Price

Inexpensive:  68%
Moderate:  30%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  79%
4:  20%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3174

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review