This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Prestige Timber Furniture

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Prestige Timber Furniture
169 Para Rd, Greensborough VIC 3088, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (03) 9432 0988
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Prestige Timber Furniture is located in Greensborough, Victoria. This business is working in the following industry: Furniture stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Furniture stores
Engaged in:
Furniture stores
ISIC Codes
4759

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Prestige Timber Furniture located?

Prestige Timber Furniture is located at 169 Para Rd, Greensborough VIC 3088, Australia.
Q2

What days are Prestige Timber Furniture open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Prestige Timber Furniture is open Mon–Fri 9:30 AM–5 PM; Sat 9:30 AM–2 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Prestige Timber Furniture?

The website for Prestige Timber Furniture is www.naturaltimberdecor.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

169 Para Rd, Greensborough VIC 3088, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3088

Businesses in 3088: 3,579
Population: 29,714
3088 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Home Services:  12%
Medical:  11%
Other:  55%

Price

Inexpensive:  67%
Moderate:  27%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  81%
4:  19%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3088

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review