This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Puddleducks Early Learning Centre St Leonards

5.0 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Puddleducks Early Learning Centre St Leonards
17b/39 Herbert St, St Leonards NSW 2065, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 9906 3687
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Puddleducks Early Learning Centre St Leonards is located in St Leonards, New South Wales. Annual sales for Puddleducks Early Learning Centre St Leonards are around USD 0 - 1,000,000.
Employees: 0-25
Revenue: USD 0 - 1,000,000
Industry
Community & Government
Engaged in:
Learning Center, Preschool, Day Care Center
ISIC Codes
8510, 8549, 8890

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Puddleducks Early Learning Centre St Leonards located?

Puddleducks Early Learning Centre St Leonards is located at 17b/39 Herbert St, St Leonards NSW 2065, Australia.
Q2

What days are Puddleducks Early Learning Centre St Leonards open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Puddleducks Early Learning Centre St Leonards is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Puddleducks Early Learning Centre St Leonards?

There is no website listed for Puddleducks Early Learning Centre St Leonards, but you can find Puddleducks Early Learning Centre St Leonards on Facebook.
Q4

What are the annual sales for Puddleducks Early Learning Centre St Leonards?

Puddleducks Early Learning Centre St Leonards has annual sales of approximately USD 0 - 1,000,000.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.creativeacorn.com.au
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2065

Businesses in 2065: 13,138
Population: 29,441
2065 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  21%
Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  16%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  86%
4:  13%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Crows Nest:  32%
Lane Cove:  13%
North Sydney:  14%
Other:  41%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2065

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive5.0★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.