Ray Ray’s Cafe
5.0 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Ray Ray’s Cafe30-40 Alfred Rd, Chipping Norton NSW 2170, Australia
Campbelltown, New South Wales, 2170
Get Directions Historical Phone: (02) 9755 7750
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Ray Ray’s Cafe is located in Campbelltown, New South Wales.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Coffee Shop
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Ray Ray’s Cafe located?
Ray Ray’s Cafe is located at 30-40 Alfred Rd, Chipping Norton NSW 2170, Australia, Campbelltown, New South Wales.Q2
What days are Ray Ray’s Cafe open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Ray Ray’s Cafe is open Mon–Fri 6 AM–3 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Ray Ray’s Cafe?
There is no website listed for Ray Ray’s Cafe, but you can find Ray Ray’s Cafe on
Facebook.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
30-40 Alfred Rd, Chipping Norton NSW 2170, Australia Campbelltown, New South Wales, 2170
Bart-Haul
Business at this address
+Businesses in Postal Code 2170
Businesses in 2170: 18,597
Population: 107,737
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2170
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive5.0★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.