This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Results Laser & Cosmetic Clinic Kotara Westfield

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Results Laser & Cosmetic Clinic Kotara Westfield
Shop 2027, Westfield, Northcott Dr, Kotara NSW 2289, Australia
Adamstown Heights, New South Wales, 2289
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 7809 8858
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Results Laser & Cosmetic Clinic Kotara Westfield is located in Adamstown Heights, New South Wales.
Industry
Beauty & Spas
Engaged in:
Laser Hair Removal Service, Skin Care Clinic
ISIC Codes
86209602

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Results Laser & Cosmetic Clinic Kotara Westfield located?

Results Laser & Cosmetic Clinic Kotara Westfield is located at Shop 2027, Westfield, Northcott Dr, Kotara NSW 2289, Australia, Adamstown Heights, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are Results Laser & Cosmetic Clinic Kotara Westfield open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Results Laser & Cosmetic Clinic Kotara Westfield is open
Monday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Tuesday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Wednesday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Thursday:9 AM–9 PM
Friday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Saturday:9 AM–5 PM
Sunday:10 AM–4 PM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Results Laser & Cosmetic Clinic Kotara Westfield?

The website for Results Laser & Cosmetic Clinic Kotara Westfield is resultslaserclinic.com.au.
Q4

Does Results Laser & Cosmetic Clinic Kotara Westfield have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Results Laser & Cosmetic Clinic Kotara Westfield has WiFi available at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2289

Businesses in 2289: 3,112
Population: 21,782
2289 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Medical:  13%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  68%
Moderate:  21%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  82%
4:  17%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2289

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review