This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Rhodium BCM Pty ltd

Contact Information

Rhodium BCM Pty ltd
329 Albany Hwy, Victoria Park WA 6100, Australia
Burswood, Western Australia, 6100
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Rhodium BCM Pty ltd is located in Burswood, Western Australia. This business is working in the following industry: Construction of buildings.
Industry
Industry »  Construction of buildings
Engaged in:
Construction of buildings
ISIC Codes
4100

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Rhodium BCM Pty ltd located?

Rhodium BCM Pty ltd is located at 329 Albany Hwy, Victoria Park WA 6100, Australia, Burswood, Western Australia.
Q2

What days are Rhodium BCM Pty ltd open?

Rhodium BCM Pty ltd is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Rhodium BCM Pty ltd?

The website for Rhodium BCM Pty ltd is rhodiumbcm.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 6100

Businesses in 6100: 5,161
Population: 15,125
6100 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  68%

Price

Moderate:  39%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  82%
4:  17%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Burswood:  16%
Lathlain:  25%
Victoria Park:  40%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 6100

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review