This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Salsa's Fresh Mex Grill

3.0 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Salsa's Fresh Mex Grill
568 Beaufort St, Mount Lawley WA 6050, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (08) 9228 9627
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Salsa's Fresh Mex Grill is located in Mount Lawley, Western Australia.
Industry
Restaurants »  Mexican restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities, Mexican restaurants, Meal Takeaway, Food Court
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Salsa's Fresh Mex Grill located?

Salsa's Fresh Mex Grill is located at 568 Beaufort St, Mount Lawley WA 6050, Australia.
Q2

What days are Salsa's Fresh Mex Grill open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Salsa's Fresh Mex Grill is open Mon–Thu, Sun 10 AM–9 PM; Fri–Sat 10 AM–10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Salsa's Fresh Mex Grill?

The website for Salsa's Fresh Mex Grill is www.salsas.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

568 Beaufort St, Mount Lawley WA 6050, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 6050

Businesses in 6050: 3,040
Population: 16,535
6050 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  19%
Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  54%

Price

Inexpensive:  36%
Moderate:  35%
Expensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  80%
4:  20%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Mount Lawley:  69%
Mt Lawley:  6%
Perth CBD:  5%
Other:  20%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 6050

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive3.0★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.