Sara Furniture
5.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Sara Furniture169 Parramatta Rd, Auburn NSW 2144, Australia
Get Directions Historical Phone: (02) 9748 0479
Business Description
Sara Furniture is located in Auburn, New South Wales. This business is working in the following industry: Furniture stores.
Industry
Shopping » Furniture stores
Engaged in:
Furniture stores
ISIC Codes
4759
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Sara Furniture located?
Sara Furniture is located at 169 Parramatta Rd, Auburn NSW 2144, Australia.Q2
What is the web address (URL) for Sara Furniture?
There is no website listed for Sara Furniture, but you can find Sara Furniture on
Facebook.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
169 Parramatta Rd, Auburn NSW 2144, Australia
Electrical Home Aids Pty Ltd
Business at this address
Godfreys Stores
Business at this address
Pullman Industrial Vacuum Cleaners
Business at this address
+Businesses in Postal Code 2144
Businesses in 2144: 1,596
Population: 37,443
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2144
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive5.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.