This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

SEDE Restaurant & Wine Bar

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

SEDE Restaurant & Wine Bar
37 Booth St, Annandale NSW 2038, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 9660 6600
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

SEDE Restaurant & Wine Bar is located in Annandale, New South Wales.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Wine Bar
ISIC Codes
5630

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is SEDE Restaurant & Wine Bar located?

SEDE Restaurant & Wine Bar is located at 37 Booth St, Annandale NSW 2038, Australia.
Q2

What days are SEDE Restaurant & Wine Bar open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
SEDE Restaurant & Wine Bar is open
Monday:5–10 PM
Tuesday:5–10 PM
Wednesday:5–10 PM
Thursday:5–10 PM
Friday:5–11 PM
Saturday:12–11 PM
Sunday:12–10 PM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for SEDE Restaurant & Wine Bar?

The website for SEDE Restaurant & Wine Bar is www.sede.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2038

Businesses in 2038: 625
Population: 8,044
2038 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Medical:  15%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  76%
4:  24%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Annandale:  36%
Inner West:  54%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2038

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review