This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Soramesi Bowl Shack

Contact Information

Soramesi Bowl Shack
Shop2/84 Curlewis St, Bondi Beach NSW 2026, Australia
North Bondi, New South Wales, 2026
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Soramesi Bowl Shack is located in North Bondi, New South Wales.
Industry
Restaurants »  Japanese restaurants
Engaged in:
Japanese restaurants, Meal Takeaway
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Soramesi Bowl Shack located?

Soramesi Bowl Shack is located at Shop2/84 Curlewis St, Bondi Beach NSW 2026, Australia, North Bondi, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are Soramesi Bowl Shack open?

Soramesi Bowl Shack is open Mon–Sat 11 AM–2:30 PM, 5–8:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Soramesi Bowl Shack?

The website for Soramesi Bowl Shack is soramesibowlshack.square.site.
Q4

Does Soramesi Bowl Shack deliver?

Yes, Soramesi Bowl Shack offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Shop2/84 Curlewis St, Bondi Beach NSW 2026, Australia North Bondi, New South Wales, 2026
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2026

Businesses in 2026: 6,134
Population: 31,996
2026 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  69%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  69%
4:  31%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Bondi:  26%
Bondi Beach:  34%
Eastern Suburbs:  16%
North Bondi:  6%
South Bondi/Tamarama:  5%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2026

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review