This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Steam Creative Services

Contact Information

Steam Creative Services
299 Elizabeth St
Sydney, New South Wales, 2000
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Steam Creative Services is located in Sydney, New South Wales, and was founded in 2006.
Employees: 1-10
Founded: 2006
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Building Construction Contractor
ISIC Codes
4100

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Steam Creative Services been in business?

Steam Creative Services has been in business for around 20 years.
Q2

Where is Steam Creative Services located?

Steam Creative Services is located at 299 Elizabeth St, Sydney, New South Wales, 2000.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 26,491
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review