STS Marine & Industrial Products
4.7 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
STS Marine & Industrial ProductsUnit 2/9 Enterprise St, Molendinar QLD 4214, Australia
Arundel, Queensland, 4214
Get Directions Historical Phone: (07) 5564 6908
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Historical Toll Free: (07) 5564 6958
Business Description
STS Marine & Industrial Products is located in Arundel, Queensland, and was founded in 2009.
Employees: 1-10
Founded: 2009
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Marine Supply Store
ISIC Codes
4763
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is STS Marine & Industrial Products located?
STS Marine & Industrial Products is located at Unit 2/9 Enterprise St, Molendinar QLD 4214, Australia, Arundel, Queensland.Q2
What days are STS Marine & Industrial Products open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
STS Marine & Industrial Products is open Mon–Fri 7:30 AM–4:30 PM; Sat 8 AM–12 PM; closed Sun.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for STS Marine & Industrial Products?
The website for STS Marine & Industrial Products is
www.stsmarine.com.au.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
Unit 2/9 Enterprise St, Molendinar QLD 4214, Australia Arundel, Queensland, 4214
+Businesses in Postal Code 4214
Businesses in 4214: 10,872
Population: 39,752
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4214
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive4.7★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.