This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Surf Dive ‘n Ski

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Surf Dive ‘n Ski
Departure Plaza, Mascot NSW 2020, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 9693 1854
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Surf Dive ‘n Ski is located in Mascot, New South Wales.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing storesShoe stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores, Shoe stores, Gift Shop, Skate Shop, Surf Shop
ISIC Codes
476347714773

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Surf Dive ‘n Ski located?

Surf Dive ‘n Ski is located at Departure Plaza, Mascot NSW 2020, Australia.
Q2

What days are Surf Dive ‘n Ski open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Surf Dive ‘n Ski is open Mon–Sun 6 AM–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Surf Dive ‘n Ski?

The website for Surf Dive ‘n Ski is www.sds.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2020

Businesses in 2020: 2,038
Population: 10,817
2020 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  13%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  53%

Price

Inexpensive:  53%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  86%
4:  12%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Eastern Suburbs:  31%
Sydney Airport:  59%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2020

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review