This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Sushi Sapporo Westmead

Contact Information

Sushi Sapporo Westmead
Tenancy T10/160 Hawkesbury Rd, Westmead NSW 2145, Australia
Mays Hill, New South Wales, 2145
Get Directions
Phone: +61493510552
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sushi Sapporo Westmead is located in Mays Hill, New South Wales. This business is working in the following industry: Japanese restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Japanese restaurants
Engaged in:
Japanese restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Sushi Sapporo Westmead located?

Sushi Sapporo Westmead is located at Tenancy T10/160 Hawkesbury Rd, Westmead NSW 2145, Australia, Mays Hill, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are Sushi Sapporo Westmead open?

Sushi Sapporo Westmead is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–7:30 PM; Sat–Sun 9:30 AM–7:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Sushi Sapporo Westmead?

The website for Sushi Sapporo Westmead is www.kpos.com.au.
Q4

Does Sushi Sapporo Westmead deliver?

Yes, Sushi Sapporo Westmead offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2145

Businesses in 2145: 8,961
Population: 78,537
2145 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  17%
Shopping:  16%
Industry:  13%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  63%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  80%
4:  19%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Holroyd:  86%
Parramatta:  6%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2145

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review