This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Tein Tsin Chinese Take Away

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Tein Tsin Chinese Take Away
412 Milton Rd, Auchenflower QLD 4066, Australia
Queensland, 4066
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (07) 3870 9072
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Tein Tsin Chinese Take Away is located in Queensland.
Industry
Restaurants »  Thai restaurantsChinese restaurants
Engaged in:
Asian Restaurant, Thai restaurants, Chinese restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Tein Tsin Chinese Take Away located?

Tein Tsin Chinese Take Away is located at 412 Milton Rd, Auchenflower QLD 4066, Australia, Queensland.
Q2

What days are Tein Tsin Chinese Take Away open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Tein Tsin Chinese Take Away is open Tue–Sun 5:30–9 PM; closed Mon.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

412 Milton Rd, Auchenflower QLD 4066, Australia Queensland, 4066
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4066

Businesses in 4066: 1,399
Population: 18,141
4066 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  24%
Professional Services:  16%
Shopping:  14%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  85%
4:  14%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Auchenflower:  15%
Toowong:  67%
Other:  18%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4066

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review