This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Terry White Chemists

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Terry White Chemists
Macarthur Square Shopping Centre, 53 Gilchrist Dr, Ambarvale NSW 2560, Australia
Campbelltown, New South Wales
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 4626 1655
Historical Hours: Show
Historical Toll Free: (02) 4626 3299
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Terry White Chemists is located in Campbelltown, New South Wales.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Pharmacy
ISIC Codes
4772

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Terry White Chemists located?

Terry White Chemists is located at Macarthur Square Shopping Centre, 53 Gilchrist Dr, Ambarvale NSW 2560, Australia, Campbelltown, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are Terry White Chemists open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Terry White Chemists is open Mon–Wed, Fri–Sat 8:30 AM–5:30 PM; Thu 8:30 AM–9 PM; Sun 10 AM–4 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Terry White Chemists?

The website for Terry White Chemists is www.terrywhitechemists.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Macarthur Square Shopping Centre, 53 Gilchrist Dr, Ambarvale NSW 2560, Australia Campbelltown, New South Wales
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2560

Businesses in 2560: 6,456
Population: 80,195
2560 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Medical:  11%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  56%

Price

Inexpensive:  66%
Moderate:  27%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  85%
4:  15%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2560

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review