The Coffee Club Café - Southland VIC
3.2 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
The Coffee Club Café - Southland VIC1239 Nepean Hwy, Cheltenham VIC 3192, Australia
Dandenong, Victoria, 3192
Get Directions Historical Phone: (03) 9584 3500
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
The Coffee Club Café - Southland VIC is located in Dandenong, Victoria. This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants » Cafes; Breakfast and brunch
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities, Coffee Shop, Cafes, Breakfast and brunch
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is The Coffee Club Café - Southland VIC located?
The Coffee Club Café - Southland VIC is located at 1239 Nepean Hwy, Cheltenham VIC 3192, Australia, Dandenong, Victoria.Q2
What days are The Coffee Club Café - Southland VIC open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
The Coffee Club Café - Southland VIC is open Mon 8:30 AM–9 PM; Tue, Thu–Sun 8:30 AM–10 PM; Wed 8:30 AM–9:30 PM.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for The Coffee Club Café - Southland VIC?
The website for The Coffee Club Café - Southland VIC is
www.coffeeclub.com.au.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
1239 Nepean Hwy, Cheltenham VIC 3192, Australia Dandenong, Victoria, 3192
+Businesses in Postal Code 3192
Businesses in 3192: 12,638
Population: 23,019
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3192
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive3.2★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.