This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

The Loft Cafe

4.5 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

The Loft Cafe
60 Adelaide St, Fremantle WA 6160, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (08) 9335 3524
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Cafes.
Industry
Restaurants »  Cafes; Thai restaurants
Engaged in:
Thai restaurants, Cafes, Coffee Shop
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is The Loft Cafe located?

The Loft Cafe is located at 60 Adelaide St, Fremantle WA 6160, Australia, Western Australia.
Q2

What days are The Loft Cafe open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
The Loft Cafe is open Mon–Tue 8 AM–4 PM; Wed–Sat 8 AM–8:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for The Loft Cafe?

There is no website listed for The Loft Cafe, but you can find The Loft Cafe on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

60 Adelaide St, Fremantle WA 6160, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 6160

Businesses in 6160: 5,739
Population: 8,293
6160 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  11%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  57%

Price

Inexpensive:  38%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  76%
4:  24%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Fremantle:  93%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 6160

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on AusiArchive4.5★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.