This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

The Print Burrow

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

The Print Burrow
3/1 Central Ave, Lane Cove NSW 2066, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 8021 0351
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Commercial Printer
ISIC Codes
1811

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is The Print Burrow located?

The Print Burrow is located at 3/1 Central Ave, Lane Cove NSW 2066, Australia, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are The Print Burrow open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
The Print Burrow is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for The Print Burrow?

There is no website listed for The Print Burrow, but you can find The Print Burrow on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
theprintburrow.com.au
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3/1 Central Ave, Lane Cove NSW 2066, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2066

Businesses in 2066: 5,071
Population: 29,063
2066 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  14%
Medical:  12%
Other:  53%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  83%
4:  17%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Lane Cove:  96%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2066

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review