This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

The TECHS

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

The TECHS
23 Rosella St, Doncaster East VIC 3109, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (03) 8822 3120
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

The TECHS is located in Doncaster East, Victoria.
Engaged in:
Manufacturing
ISIC Codes
C

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is The TECHS located?

The TECHS is located at 23 Rosella St, Doncaster East VIC 3109, Australia.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for The TECHS?

The website for The TECHS is thetechs.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

23 Rosella St, Doncaster East VIC 3109, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3109

Businesses in 3109: 3,486
Population: 30,211
3109 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Medical:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  50%

Price

Inexpensive:  53%
Moderate:  36%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  81%
4:  18%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3109

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review