This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Total Blind Wholesalers

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Total Blind Wholesalers
2 Belfree Dr, Green Fields SA 5107, Australia
Parafield Gardens, South Australia, 5107
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (08) 8250 2953
Historical Hours: Show
Historical Toll Free: (08) 8250 8923
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Total Blind Wholesalers is located in Parafield Gardens, South Australia, and was founded in 2000. This business is working in the following industry: Wholesalers.
Employees: 1-10
Founded: 2000
Industry
Industry »  Wholesalers
Engaged in:
Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, Window Treatment Store
ISIC Codes
464752

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Total Blind Wholesalers located?

Total Blind Wholesalers is located at 2 Belfree Dr, Green Fields SA 5107, Australia, Parafield Gardens, South Australia.
Q2

What days are Total Blind Wholesalers open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Total Blind Wholesalers is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Total Blind Wholesalers?

The website for Total Blind Wholesalers is totalblindwholesalers.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 5107

Businesses in 5107: 1,406
Population: 16,530

Categories

Industry:  19%
Shopping:  17%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  45%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

8:  77%
4:  22%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 5107

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review