This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Townsville Martial Arts & Fitness

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Townsville Martial Arts & Fitness
411 Bayswater Rd, Mount Louisa QLD 4814, Australia
Townsville, Queensland, 4814
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 0411 394 754
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Townsville Martial Arts & Fitness is located in Townsville, Queensland.
Industry
Sports & Activities »  Fitness centers & gyms
Engaged in:
Martial Arts School, Fitness centers
ISIC Codes
8541, 9311

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Townsville Martial Arts & Fitness located?

Townsville Martial Arts & Fitness is located at 411 Bayswater Rd, Mount Louisa QLD 4814, Australia, Townsville, Queensland.
Q2

What days are Townsville Martial Arts & Fitness open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Townsville Martial Arts & Fitness is open
Monday:4–8:30 PM
Tuesday:4–8:30 PM
Wednesday:4–8:30 PM
Thursday:4–8:30 PM
Friday:4–8 PM
Saturday:3–5 PM
Sunday:Closed
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Townsville Martial Arts & Fitness?

There is no website listed for Townsville Martial Arts & Fitness, but you can find Townsville Martial Arts & Fitness on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
dogfactory.com.au
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

411 Bayswater Rd, Mount Louisa QLD 4814, Australia Townsville, Queensland, 4814
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4814

Businesses in 4814: 8,195
Population: 50,379
4814 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  15%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  73%
Moderate:  21%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  83%
4:  16%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4814

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review