This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Triple Sushi

Contact Information

Triple Sushi
74 Beaudesert Nerang Rd, Nerang QLD 4211, Australia
Clagiraba, Queensland, 4211
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Triple Sushi is located in Clagiraba, Queensland. This business is working in the following industry: Japanese restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Japanese restaurants
Engaged in:
Japanese restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Triple Sushi located?

Triple Sushi is located at 74 Beaudesert Nerang Rd, Nerang QLD 4211, Australia, Clagiraba, Queensland.
Q2

What days are Triple Sushi open?

Triple Sushi is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–6:30 PM; Sat 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

Does Triple Sushi deliver?

Yes, Triple Sushi offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

74 Beaudesert Nerang Rd, Nerang QLD 4211, Australia Clagiraba, Queensland, 4211
+

Businesses in Postal Code 4211

Businesses in 4211: 9,400
Population: 63,607
4211 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Home Services:  15%
Industry:  13%
Other:  53%

Price

Inexpensive:  70%
Moderate:  24%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  73%
4:  27%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 4211

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review