This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Twenty20 Creative

Contact Information

Twenty20 Creative
41 Taunton Dr, Cheltenham VIC 3192, Australia
Dandenong, Victoria, 3192
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Twenty20 Creative is located in Dandenong, Victoria.
Industry
Professional Services »  Film, tv and video production
Engaged in:
Stage Lighting Equipment Supplier, Design Agency, Theater Production, Motion picture, video and television programme production activities, Landscape Lighting Designer
ISIC Codes
4659, 5911, 7410, 9000

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Twenty20 Creative located?

Twenty20 Creative is located at 41 Taunton Dr, Cheltenham VIC 3192, Australia, Dandenong, Victoria.
Q2

What days are Twenty20 Creative open?

Twenty20 Creative is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Twenty20 Creative?

The website for Twenty20 Creative is www.twentytwentycreative.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 3192

Businesses in 3192: 12,638
Population: 23,019
3192 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Industry:  13%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  50%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  30%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  85%
4:  14%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3192

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review