This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

UGG Australian Collection

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

UGG Australian Collection
2 Park St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 9261 4316
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Shoe stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Shoe stores
Engaged in:
Shoe stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is UGG Australian Collection located?

UGG Australian Collection is located at 2 Park St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are UGG Australian Collection open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
UGG Australian Collection is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–5 PM; Sun 11 AM–5 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for UGG Australian Collection?

The website for UGG Australian Collection is www.uggaustraliancollection.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2 Park St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2000

Businesses in 2000: 76,423
Population: 28,652
2000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  24%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  59%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  89%
4:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central Business District:  17%
Sydney:  18%
Sydney City Center:  32%
Wynyard:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2000

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review