This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Universal Mobile Tower Hire

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Universal Mobile Tower Hire
15 Nirvana St, Pendle Hill NSW 2145, Australia
Mays Hill, New South Wales, 2145
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (02) 9896 0688
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Universal Mobile Tower Hire is located in Mays Hill, New South Wales.
Employees: 1-10
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Plant and Machinery Hire
ISIC Codes
7730

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Universal Mobile Tower Hire located?

Universal Mobile Tower Hire is located at 15 Nirvana St, Pendle Hill NSW 2145, Australia, Mays Hill, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are Universal Mobile Tower Hire open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Universal Mobile Tower Hire is open Mon–Fri 7 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Universal Mobile Tower Hire?

The website for Universal Mobile Tower Hire is universalmobiletowerhire.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 2145

Businesses in 2145: 8,961
Population: 78,537
2145 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Medical:  17%
Shopping:  16%
Industry:  13%
Home Services:  12%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  63%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  80%
4:  19%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Holroyd:  86%
Parramatta:  6%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2145

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review