This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Woca Coatings QLD

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Woca Coatings QLD
12 Greenway Dr, Tweed Heads South NSW 2486, Australia
New South Wales, 2486
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 0409 000 800
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Woca Coatings QLD is located in New South Wales.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Flooring Store, Floor Sanding and Polishing Service
ISIC Codes
4330, 4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Woca Coatings QLD located?

Woca Coatings QLD is located at 12 Greenway Dr, Tweed Heads South NSW 2486, Australia, New South Wales.
Q2

What days are Woca Coatings QLD open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Woca Coatings QLD is open Mon–Fri 7:30 AM–4:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Woca Coatings QLD?

The website for Woca Coatings QLD is www.floorsanderstrade.com.au.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

12 Greenway Dr, Tweed Heads South NSW 2486, Australia New South Wales, 2486
+

Businesses in Postal Code 2486

Businesses in 2486: 2,050
Population: 34,363
2486 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Home Services:  13%
Industry:  11%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  77%
Moderate:  20%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  74%
4:  24%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 2486

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review