This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Zheng Guan Restaurant

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Zheng Guan Restaurant
563 Nicholson St, Carlton North VIC 3054, Australia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (03) 9380 2885
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Zheng Guan Restaurant is located in Carlton North, Victoria. This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Zheng Guan Restaurant located?

Zheng Guan Restaurant is located at 563 Nicholson St, Carlton North VIC 3054, Australia.
Q2

What days are Zheng Guan Restaurant open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Zheng Guan Restaurant is open Tue–Sun 6–11 PM; closed Mon.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Zheng Guan Restaurant?

There is no website listed for Zheng Guan Restaurant, but you can find Zheng Guan Restaurant on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

563 Nicholson St, Carlton North VIC 3054, Australia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 3054

Businesses in 3054: 1,966
Population: 9,248

Categories

Medical:  19%
Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  41%

Price

Inexpensive:  39%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  79%
4:  21%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Carlton North:  87%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 3054

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review